Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
{{ToC}} | {{ToC}} | ||
==Character Select== | |||
{|align=center | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Portrait KFighter Koopa.png|35px|Koopa|link=Kart Fighter/Moves#Koopa]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Portrait KFighter Nokonoko.png|47px|Nokonoko|link=Kart Fighter/Moves#Nokonoko]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Portrait KFighter Peach.png|28px|Peach|link=Kart Fighter/Moves#Peach]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Portrait KFighter Luigi.png|32px|Luigi|link=Kart Fighter/Moves#Luigi]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Portrait KFighter Donkey.png|39px|Donkey|link=Kart Fighter/Moves#Donkey]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Portrait KFighter Kinopio.png|35px|Kinopio|link=Kart Fighter/Moves#Kinopio]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Portrait KFighter Mari.png|39px|Mari|link=Kart Fighter/Moves#Mari]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Portrait KFighter Yossy.png|37px|Yossy|link=Kart Fighter/Moves#Yossy]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
[[Category:Hummer]] | [[Category:Hummer]] |
Latest revision as of 00:10, 13 April 2022
Genre(s) | Fighting |
---|---|
Modes | Single Player, Multiplayer |
"Kart Fighter" (瑪莉快打) is a fighting game for the Famicom developed by Hummer Team. It's well known due to having characters from Super Mario Kart beating each other up, Street Fighter II style.